National Junior Team

Pistol National Junior Team (16)

Justin Ahn
Diamond Bar, Calif.
Irina Andrianova
Shaumburg, Ill.
Wyatt Brown
Twin Falls, Idaho
Alex Chichkov
Temple Terrace, Fla.
Cindy Chung
Diamond Bar, Calif.
Tony Chung
Diamond Bar, Calif.
Taylor Gallegos
Prosper, Texas
Brian Kim
Los Angeles, Calif.
Heather Oh
Walnut, Calif.
Darian Shenk
Annville, Pa.
Starlin Shi
Potomac, Md.
Timothy Steinberg
Annapolis, Md.
Alana Townsend
Kalispell, Mont.
Tyler Volkman
Columbia Falls, Mont.
Robert Wells
Pontotoc, Miss.
David Wilkinson
Charleston, S.C.
Joshua Yoo
Irvine, Calif.
Glenn Zimmerman
Waterville, Ohio

 

Shotgun National Junior Team (30)

Ryne Barfield
Poulan, Ga.
Bradley Beckmann
Chesterfield, Mo.
Garrett Beissner
Hondo, Texas
Nick Boerboon
Prior Lake, Minn.
Kimberley Bowers
Lafayette, Calif.
Sydney Carson
North Liberty, Ind.
Billy Crawford
Johnstown, Ohio
Amber Culwell
Rosebud, Ark.
Granger DeWitt
Bryan, Texas
Christian Elliott
Greenwood, Ind.

Jacob Fritcher
Driftwood, Texas

Gayla Gregory
College Station, Texas
Luis 'Taz' Gloria
Tucson, Ariz.
Grace Hambuchen
Maumelle, Ark.

Jesse Haynes-Lewis
Nahant, Mass.

Hannah Houston
Columbia, Tenn.
Phillip Jungman
Caldwell, Texas
Katlyn Lawson
Oakfield, Ga.
Tyler Lirio
Coolidge, Ga.
Zachary McBee
Gilbert, Ariz.
Logan Mountain
Palmdale, Calif.
Austin Odom
Benton, Ark.
Alex Rennert
Surfside, Fla.
 Dale Royer
Jackson, Mont.
Samantha Smith
Spring Hill, Tenn.
Corey Spruill
St. Charles, Mo.
Dania Vizzi
Odessa, Fla.
Cheyenne Waldrop
Forest Hill, Calif.
Miranda Wilder
Diana, Texas
Christian Wilkoski
Centerburg, Ohio

 

Rifle National Junior Team (19)

Deanna Binnie
Holsopple, Pa.
Katie Bridges
Kingsland, Texas
Elizabeth Gratz
Sigel, Ill.
Nicole Hankey
McKinney, Texas
Justin Kleinhans
Oak Harbor, Ohio
Lucas Kozeniesky
Southern Pines, N.C.
Remington Lyman
Meriden, N.C.
Elizabeth Marsh
Searcy, Ark.
Rachel Martin
Peralta, N.M.
Minden Miles
Weatherford, Texas
Sarah Osborn
Hampton, Va.
 Sasha Perez
Newberg, Ore.
Lauren Phillips
Seabeck, Wash.
Rachael Schoenrock
Cortland, Neb.
Kevin Sui
West Covina, Calif.
Garrett Spurgeon
Canton, Mo.
Lorelie Stanfield
Fairbanks, Alaska
Michael Steinel
Lowell, Ohio
Abby Votava
Colorado Springs, Colo.
 

  

National Shooting Sports Foundation